More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 280

Flats for Sale in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kuruvattoor? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kuruvattoor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3706 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vellimadukunnu, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Valayanadu, Kozhikode
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1 (3648 sq.ft)
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Puthoormadam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vellayil, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (2352 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Government Medical College Campus, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nadakkave, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (2177 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Eranhippalam
Residential Plot (3049 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Vellimadukunnu, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (6968 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Thondayad
...Read more
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.21 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
10.02 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalLiftNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
P
Propfalcon
1/19
8.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
6d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
10.17 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/13
10.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
9.3 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
8.16 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.21 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restauran...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
7.82 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSho...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
11.07 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
6.45 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/18
9.98 km away
Resale
Crescent Lavender
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
9.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.21 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
10.08 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
8.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
8.92 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
3.43 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
8.26 km away
Resale
PVS Prestige
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K - ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
7.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to HiLITE MallLift
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
6.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
7.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
8.27 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
8.27 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BD
Big Deals
1/4
8.06 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
9.98 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode

Paymbra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode

Kunnamangalam
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moozhikkal
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft