Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kuruvattoor? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Parambil Bazar, Kozhikode
3 BHK Villa (1501 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode
3.5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1585 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Parambil Bazar, Kozhikode
...Read more
JHFD
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1501 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Sonaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Markaz English Medium School- 4.3 kmNirmala Hospital- 5.1 kmAjwa Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 5.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rashid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1585 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Parambil Bazar for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft