More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 267

Flats for Sale in Balussery, Kozhikode - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balussery? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balussery, Kozhikode - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Karaparamba
Residential Plot (3702 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Eranjippalam, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Palazhi
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Palazhi
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Palazhi, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mankave, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (1960 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Vellimadukunnu, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Palazhi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thondayad, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1646 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Palazhi
Grace Apartment
Owner
17.57 km away
Resale
Grace Apartment
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station- 1.1 kmJoe...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
21.96 km away
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
21.57 km away
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
21.57 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
21.57 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
22.34 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
16.61 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restauran...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
21.57 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
19.41 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
21.41 km away
Resale
PVS Prestige
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Das
Owner
17.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/25
21.67 km away
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
20.36 km away
Resale
Skyline Onyx
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Sumesh
Owner
1/8
21.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
21.58 km away
Resale
Hilite Corinth
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
17.1 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFoc...+ More
Vijayan N V
Owner
1/8
15.43 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Fady
Owner
1/2
25.67 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Propguru
1/23
16.43 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kunnamangalam. Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
17.1 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
16.43 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Jamal Tp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paroppadi for Rs. 2300000
16.4 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmRP Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Anandu
Owner
1/6
18.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
16.55 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Propguru
1/26
16.43 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Propguru
1/24
16.43 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
BEVIN CK
1/3
18.92 km away
New Booking
Hilite Athena
₹85.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to HiLITE Mall
Updated
4d ago
Rajesh Pookat
Owner
1/5
19.08 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
18.05 km away
Resale
Skyline Crescendo
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
18.92 km away
Resale
Hilite Athena
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Balussery, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Balussery, Kozhikode

Panangad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vattoli Bazar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koyilandy
2,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eranhikkal
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuruvattoor
3,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Menhaniam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.