ThejusOwnerResale4 BHK Independent House in Chevayur ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Skyline Builders1/353.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSkyline Odyssey RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Propfalcon1/195.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Bela Encosta Phase 1 RERA4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode 4 BHK Villa₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr5 BHK Villa₹4.95 Cr5.5 BHK Villa₹4.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3648 - 5760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Marketing1/245.2 kms away4 BHK Villa in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode RERA₹3.6 CrAvg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft3729 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Sec...+ MoreContact
Radhakrishnan NairOwner1/191.4 kms away4 BHK Villa in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode ₹1.75 CrAvg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft2710 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ MoreContact
Jamshi1.4 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Chevarambalam ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Jamshi1.4 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Government Medical College Campus ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Aby BennyOwner1/72.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Thondayad ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft3638 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 kmContact
Good Earth1/192.4 kms awayGood Walk On The Clouds 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malaparamba, Kozhikode 2.5 BHK Flat₹83.98 L - 84.7 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 3368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact