More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 280

Flats for Sale in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kuruvattoor? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kuruvattoor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Thondayad
Residential Plot (3484 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chevarambalam
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
West Hill, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Feroke, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (2352 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Government Medical College Campus, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3920 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kavu Nagar, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kumaraswamy, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (9000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Chalickode, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pottammal
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mathara, Kozhikode
...Read more
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/8
7.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
6.45 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
10.33 km away
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
16.37 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
7.27 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Jithin P
Owner
1/2
4.51 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChethana Center for Neuropsychiatry- 6.3 kmFamous Restaurant- 3.6 kmMa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Rema Deepak
Owner
9000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalickode, Kozhikode
11.09 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Muhammedali Jouhar Higher Secondary School - Elettil (MJHSS)- 0.1 kmNethra Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTawa Station ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
8.24 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
8.92 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Jinachandran K
Owner
1/5
12.04 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
4124 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
10.83 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Akhilesh
Owner
1/6
12.04 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.E.S Raja Residential School chathamangalam- 1.3 kmKMCT Medical College Hospital- 4.5 kmBroast Restaurant- 2.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/25
8.57 km away
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
JAIKRISHNAN
Owner
1/8
8.37 km away
Resale
Skyline Petal
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sarath
Owner
8.02 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Nimmy Sivadas
Owner
4247 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kannadikkal, Kozhikode
4.23 km away
Resale
₹43.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
4247 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
8.63 km away
Resale
Hilite Leptis
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/7
9.88 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
PARAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malapuram for Rs. 1000000
5.65 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
8.31 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HiLITE MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
6.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Updated
5d ago
Al Jasil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Velliparamba for Rs. 7500000
5.78 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
9.83 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
9.96 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
7.82 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
6.24 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode

Paymbra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode

Kunnamangalam
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moozhikkal
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.36%