More Filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Moozhikkal, Kozhikode - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moozhikkal? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moozhikkal. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Moozhikkal)

P
Propfalcon
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3648 - 5760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
1.0 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.0 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.0 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- ...+ More
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restau...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Moozhikkal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Moozhikkal, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Greenpalms
3 BHK Villa
Moozhikkal,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moozhikkal, Kozhikode

Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chelavoor
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakottuvayal
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft