More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 277

Flats for Sale in Moozhikkal, Kozhikode - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moozhikkal? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moozhikkal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moozhikkal, Kozhikode - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1878 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Poovangal, Kozhikode
1 RK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Mathara, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (6969 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Arayidathupalam
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Poovangal, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3049 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Vellimadukunnu, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Eranhippalam
2 BHK Flat (1203 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Koottuli
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Poovangal
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Puthoormadam, Kozhikode
...Read more
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
3.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
5.4 km away
Resale
Hilite Leptis
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
5.7 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
4.91 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HiLITE MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
0.99 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
5.02 km away
Resale
Seiken Retreat
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Mohammed Shibin
Owner
1/10
5.43 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 3 km
Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
7.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Thejus
Owner
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Future Homes
Owner
1/7
5.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
8.34 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
7.67 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govt GMGHSS- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/19
5.25 km away
Resale
Hilite Corinth
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
BD
Big Deals
1/4
7.91 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Vineesh
Owner
8.41 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
5.33 km away
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
5.33 km away
Resale
Hilite Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Moozhikkal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
8.15 km away
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
2074 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
7.55 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
4.5 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to HiLITE MallLift
Updated
1d ago
Undefined
Owner
1/4
7.55 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.8 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
5.23 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
6.42 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
10018 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
Business CenterClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.78 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Nisheed Sathyanathan
Owner
1/4
7.55 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Moozhikkal, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Greenpalms
3 BHK Villa
Moozhikkal,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moozhikkal, Kozhikode

Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chelavoor
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakottuvayal
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft