More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 277

Flats for Sale in Moozhikkal, Kozhikode - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moozhikkal? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moozhikkal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moozhikkal, Kozhikode - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Feroke
5 BHK Independent House (6968 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Nadakkave, Kozhikode
3 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Palazhi
Residential Plot (9147 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Government Medical College Campus
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Naduvattum
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Vengeri
5 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kakkodi, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Thekepuram, Kuttichira
4 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Velliparamba
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chevayur, Kozhikode
...Read more
Fahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Feroke for Rs. 8500000
13.16 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.2 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmArabian Majlis- 0.1 kmSurabhi Mall- 0.1 km
Eldose
Owner
1/4
5.23 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Naduvattum for Rs. 21000000
11.91 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vengeri for Rs. 8300000
4.24 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Porticade Engineering
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Velliparamba for Rs. 8600000
2.96 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymIntercomPet AllowedGarden
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ROOPAK
Owner
1/3
2.15 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Ashwin
Owner
875 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Puthiyara, Kozhikode
6.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.mt
875 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Danish
Owner
1/8
0.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BABURAJ
Owner
1/8
3.88 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹197.00/sq.ft
6587 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Sherin
1/14
9.26 km away
Resale
Malabar Silver Linden
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Sudheer C
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankave for Rs. 400000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Moozhikkal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Kp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palazhi for Rs. 4000000
5.23 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Reznik
Owner
1/12
9.26 km away
Resale
Malabar Silver Linden
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GKC
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Arayidathupalam for Rs. 19000000
6.46 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Priya
Owner
1/3
5.73 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restauran...+ More
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
3.17 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Jabid Dheny
Owner
1/6
4.87 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Jaiju Thomas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mankave for Rs. 10500000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Madhvky
Owner
6400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode
2.78 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Rifash
Owner
1/9
13.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
4.5 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ISPN Homes
Owner
1/6
4.65 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Moozhikkal, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Greenpalms
3 BHK Villa
Moozhikkal,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moozhikkal, Kozhikode

Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chelavoor
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakottuvayal
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft