More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Netaji Nagar Colony, Malaparamba, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Netaji Nagar Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Netaji Nagar Colony)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0....+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut- 1 kmMeitra Hospital- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Netaji Nagar Colony, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Netaji Nagar Colony, Kozhikode

Vengeri
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kannadikkal
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Netaji Nagar Colony, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Hills
Chevarambalam,Kozhikode
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.48 L - 78.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Crescendo
Chevarambalam,Kozhikode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
44.88 L - 69.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Queens Grande
East Hill,Kozhikode
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
39.19 L - 1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Pallazio Azure
Bilathikkulam,Kozhikode