Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1rk Flat for sale in hilite athena

Sort by:
Relevance
HA
by Hilite Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Open Gym
+7
Aasif
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Hilite Athena
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking