0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 242

Flats for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSho...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BD
Big Deals
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HiLITE MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to HiLITE MallLift
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K - ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
BD
Big Deals
1/4
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
Hilite Athena
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
4.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
3.31 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
2.65 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalLiftNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.67 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.54 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
2.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
5.11 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
4.76 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Rest...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
1.37 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
4.38 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.76 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restauran...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
3.54 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
3.18 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.17 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
4.57 km away
Resale
PVS Emerald
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Hilite Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thondayad,Kozhikode
86.48 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apollo Cypress
Property
Thondayad,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thondayad, Kozhikode

Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koottuli
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavu Nagar
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eranhippalam
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palayam
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Fall in last 1 Year