CBCrescent BuildersRequest ImagesCrescent Iris 4 BHK Flat in Ummalathoor 1 BHK Flat₹25.56 L2 BHK Flat₹43.27 L - 44.43 L3 BHK Flat₹63.87 L4 BHK Flat₹86.51 L - 88.86 LAvg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
ZPZealots Property ManagementRequest ImagesZealots Royal Castle 4 BHK Villa in Ummalathoor 4 BHK Villa₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr5 BHK Villa₹2.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
Skyline Builders1/353.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSkyline Odyssey RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Marketing1/243.2 kms away4 BHK Villa in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode RERA₹3.6 CrAvg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft3729 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security...+ MoreContact
Propfalcon1/193.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Bela Encosta Phase 1 RERA4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor 4 BHK Villa₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr5 BHK Villa₹4.95 Cr5.5 BHK Villa₹4.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3648 - 5760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Jamshi1.7 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Government Medical College Campus, Kozhikode ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
HBHilite Builders1/211.9 kms awayHilite Residency 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Poovangal 2 BHK Flat₹82.52 L - 85.85 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr5.5 BHK Flat₹2.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015Contact
ThejusOwner2.0 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Chevayur, Kozhikode ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 kmContact
LBLandmark Builders 1/502.3 kms awayLandmark Acropolis 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathara 1 BHK Flat₹30.42 L - 47.81 L2 BHK Flat₹66.9 L - 1.17 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 3 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 4762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Mohammed ShibinOwner1/102.3 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Poovangal, Kozhikode ₹89.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 3 kmContact
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage1/293.2 kms away4 BHK Villa in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode RERA₹3.7 CrAvg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft3730 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: Sadhbhavana World School- 3.9 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 4.4 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mal...+ MoreContact
Jamshi3.4 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Radhakrishnan NairOwner1/193.4 kms away4 BHK Villa in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode ₹1.75 CrAvg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft2710 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
DanishOwner1/83.5 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Independent House in Vellimadukunnu, Kozhikode ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft1750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 kmContact
MDMalabar Developers1/93.6 kms awayMalabar Cloudberry Villaments 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuttikkattoor 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1585 - 3777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
WinOwner1/53.6 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Mankave, Kozhikode ₹88.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft1826 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Aby BennyOwner1/73.8 kms away4 BHK Flat in Thondayad, Kozhikode ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft3638 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 kmContact
QHQueens Habitats Pvt Ltd1/234.3 kms awayQueens Windsor Castle 1.5, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Paroppadi 1.5 BHK Flat₹40.99 L2.5 BHK Flat₹60.64 L - 64.42 L3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK Flat₹83.81 L4.5 BHK Flat₹1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
Good Earth1/194.4 kms awayGood Walk On The Clouds 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malaparamba 2.5 BHK Flat₹83.98 L - 84.7 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 3368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
MDMalabar Developers1/85.7 kms awayMalabar Royal Pine 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Koombara 2 BHK Flat₹73.32 L - 84.54 L3 BHK Flat₹89.82 L - 1.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1222 - 2528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd1/85.9 kms awayAsset Gulmohar 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kallai 3 BHK Flat₹95.37 L - 1.11 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1870 - 3125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
JunaidOwner1/36.1 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Kunnamangalam, Kozhikode ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup area23rd Nov, 2026Possession status Nearby: Auxilium Nava Jyoti School Kunnamangalam- 0.1 kmMEDIMALL- 0.7 kmHotel Sweekar- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 0.2 kmContact