Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ummalathoor)

P
Propfalcon
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3648 - 5760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
M
Marketing
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Sec...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/24
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chevayur, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottummaram, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹63.72 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Propguru
1/24
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kunnamangalam. Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Propguru
1/23
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Propguru
1/26
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Markaz Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmMEDIMALL- 1.1 kmHotel Sweekar- 0.2 kmPalakkal Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

9,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Iris
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ummalathoor,Kozhikode
25.56 L-88.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Apollo Emerald
Property
Ummalathoor,Kozhikode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Royal Castle
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ummalathoor,Kozhikode
1.75 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Bedford Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ummalathoor,Kozhikode
56.46 L-68.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ummalathoor, Kozhikode

Palazhi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft