0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Velliparamba, Kozhikode under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Velliparamba)

Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
3.2 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.4 kmHiLITE Mall- 1 km
BABURAJ
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹197.00/sq.ft
6587 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Haris
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
LB
Landmark Builders
1/50
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathara

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.9 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 4762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Rijeesh
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Nava Jyoti School Kunnamangalam- 0.1 kmMEDIMALL- 0.7 kmHotel Sweekar- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 0.2 km
Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sarath
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Unni K
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
6969 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Das
Owner
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Rafeek Mp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Palazhi for Rs. 1250000
2.5 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
Kp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palazhi for Rs. 4000000
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Hanin
Owner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Jamal Tp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paroppadi for Rs. 2300000
4.1 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmRP Mall- 0.1 km
PARAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malapuram for Rs. 1000000
4.3 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Sudheer C
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankave for Rs. 400000
4.8 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Samoj
Owner
404 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuruvattoor, Kozhikode
5.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Markaz English Medium School- 4.3 kmNirmala Hospital- 5.1 kmAjwa Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 5.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Velliparamba, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Velliparamba, Kozhikode

Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayanad
4,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakottuvayal
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palazhi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chelavoor
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year