More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 270

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Colony, Kozhikode - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindavan Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindavan Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Colony, Kozhikode - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Koottuli, Kozhikode
5 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kakkodi, Kozhikode
2 BHK Independent House (999 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Malapuram, Paroppadi
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Puthiyangadi
5 BHK Independent House (6968 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Nadakkave, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chevarambalam
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Vengeri, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (748 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kunnamangalam
2 BHK Flat (916 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kunnamangalam
4 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Areekkad
...Read more
Sarath
Owner
2.26 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jamal Tp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paroppadi for Rs. 2300000
2.09 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmRP Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Jamshi
6.79 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Meitra Hospital
Vijayan N V
Owner
1/8
3.95 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Propguru
1/24
6.71 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kunnamangalam. Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Propguru
1/26
6.71 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HB
Hilite Builders
1/18
3.58 km away

3 BHK Villa in Poovangal, Kozhikode

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
Eldose
Owner
1.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
BD
Big Deals
1/4
1.58 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rifash
Owner
1/9
12.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jamshi
0.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Prajinraj T C
Owner
2.69 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Big Deals
1/4
0.69 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Priya
Owner
1/3
3.48 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restauran...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindavan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Rema Deepak
Owner
9000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalickode, Kozhikode
17.38 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Muhammedali Jouhar Higher Secondary School - Elettil (MJHSS)- 0.1 kmNethra Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTawa Station ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
4.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Queens Grande
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ummer
Owner
170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadalundi, Kozhikode
15.5 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.1 kmESI Hospital Feroke- 7.2 kmRiver View Restaurant- 0.1 kmApple Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GKC
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Arayidathupalam for Rs. 19000000
3.64 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sudheer C
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankave for Rs. 400000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
JHFD
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1501 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 6800000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Muhammed Fayis
Owner
1/8
5.74 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mohanan P
Owner
1/6
1.58 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Bijoy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vengeri for Rs. 5000000
3.95 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan Colony, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vrindavan Colony,Kozhikode
1.25 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alhind Rhazes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Colony,Kozhikode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindavan Colony, Kozhikode

Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kavu Nagar
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koottuli
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft