0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 515

Flats for Sale in Krishna under 75 Lakhs - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
AMARAVATI CAPITAL PROJECTS
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumaddali

150 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
CP
Chaturbhuja Properties Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumaddali

183 sq.yd Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/26

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

136 sq.yd Plot
₹32.64 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹38.84 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹39.62 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹41.42 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹41.46 L
182 sq.yd Plot
₹43.76 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹44.01 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹44.75 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹49.35 L
211 sq.yd Plot
₹50.71 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹52.97 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹55.92 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹60.02 L
271 sq.yd Plot
₹65.21 L
285 sq.yd Plot
₹68.46 L
289 sq.yd Plot
₹69.45 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹72.01 L
312 sq.yd Plot
₹74.88 L
344 sq.yd Plot
₹82.77 L
345 sq.yd Plot
₹82.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2027
SK
Shri Khyathi Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Poranki

167 sq.yd Plot
₹19.21 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹21.16 L
208 sq.yd Plot
₹23.92 L
278 sq.yd Plot
₹31.98 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹34.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2023
HP
Harivillu Promoters and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Akunuru

150 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹16.7 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹16.88 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹18.3 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹18.61 L
187 sq.yd Plot
₹18.73 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹18.85 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹18.98 L
192 sq.yd Plot
₹19.22 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹19.34 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹19.46 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20.01 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹22.18 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹22.9 L
232 sq.yd Plot
₹23.22 L
235 sq.yd Plot
₹23.55 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹23.88 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹24.21 L
245 sq.yd Plot
₹24.53 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
340 sq.yd Plot
₹34.06 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
405 sq.yd Plot
₹40.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹13.49 L - 33.79 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.73 L - 37.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
DH
Dhatri Housing Professional Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapanenigudem

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.33 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹12.04 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹12.18 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹12.37 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹12.69 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹13.33 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹13.85 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.1 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.88 L
2008 sq.ft Plot
₹18.96 L
2159 sq.ft Plot
₹20.38 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹21.33 L
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹23.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
D
dharmarao
Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitanya Golden Empire

Residential Land / Plots in Madalavarigudem

1098 sq.ft Plot
₹22.56 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹34.22 L
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹42.72 L
2655 sq.ft Plot
₹54.56 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹64.73 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹67.88 L
3321 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
3546 sq.ft Plot
₹72.87 L
3771 sq.ft Plot
₹77.49 L
4536 sq.ft Plot
₹93.21 L
4797 sq.ft Plot
₹98.58 L
8703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.06k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
S
sales
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghava Jagannadhapuram Colony

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Jagannadhapuram Colony

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹13.01 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹14.55 L
2210 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aditya Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Allapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.28 L - 65.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Allapuram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

220 sq.yd Plot
₹54.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

183 sq.yd Plot
₹23.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
SI
Sadguna Infra Projects
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

183 sq.yd Plot
₹30.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.87k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SS
Sun Siri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Gangur

183 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
195 sq.yd Plot
₹40.49 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹42.56 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹51.91 L
257 sq.yd Plot
₹53.36 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹62.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.31k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

140 sq.yd Plot
₹26.6 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹32.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

172 sq.yd Plot
₹33.55 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹35.11 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹37.06 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2023
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Vedurupavuluru

150 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹20.93 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹22.28 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹24.32 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹24.91 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹25.72 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹27.04 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹29.71 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹31.15 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
HP
Harivillu Promotors and Developers pvt ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Sultannagaram Gollapalem

183 sq.yd Plot
₹25.61 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹48.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
AC
AMARAVATI CAPITAL PROJECTS
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

183 sq.yd Plot
₹62.49 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.79k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sun Siri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

178 sq.yd Plot
₹22.96 L
336 sq.yd Plot
₹43.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.43k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
BH
Bhramara Home Constructions
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Gudavalli

173 sq.yd Plot
₹31.14 L
196 sq.yd Plot
₹35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2023
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kesarapalle

2 BHK Flat
₹38.77 L - 40.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
LM
Land Mark Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Penamaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.6 L - 41.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

188 sq.yd Plot
₹62.26 L
196 sq.yd Plot
₹64.96 L
198 sq.yd Plot
₹65.36 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹67.96 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹70.9 L
216 sq.yd Plot
₹71.34 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹74.72 L
247 sq.yd Plot
₹81.59 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹88.08 L
281 sq.yd Plot
₹92.88 L
303 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
311 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
318 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
326 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
366 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
367 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
406 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
SS
SRIKARA SPACES & STRUCTURES
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru

160 sq.yd Plot
₹12 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹26.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹833.0/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
I
info
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AB
Aadya Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kanuru

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Gudavalli

1557 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹32.94 L
1782 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹41.94 L
3078 sq.ft Plot
₹61.56 L
3393 sq.ft Plot
₹67.86 L
3906 sq.ft Plot
₹78.12 L
6948 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
D
dharmarao
Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitanya Golden Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Gosala

1611 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹27.46 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹34.06 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹34.36 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.71 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹44.86 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.01 L
2763 sq.ft Plot
₹46.06 L
3267 sq.ft Plot
₹54.46 L
3852 sq.ft Plot
₹64.21 L
4248 sq.ft Plot
₹70.81 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹72.61 L
5247 sq.ft Plot
₹87.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
II
IVAN INFRA PROJECTS
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Poranki Rural

173 sq.yd Plot
₹57.09 L
196 sq.yd Plot
₹64.68 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Srinivasa Developers
Residential Plots
Polavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L

Popular Locality for sale in Krishna, Krishna

Machilipatnam
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pamarru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.