0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 514

Flats for Sale in Krishna under 75 Lakhs - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Pravallika
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Brundavanam

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Avutapalli

1620 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Leela Gardens Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Allapuram

900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.89 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
2850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.17 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹54.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kodurupadu

1204 sq.ft Plot
₹10.7 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.67 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹15.56 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹17.42 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹889.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Saravana Sree Puram

Residential Land / Plots in Krishna

1215 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹20.35 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹22.58 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
2184 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹31.34 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹31.89 L
2688 sq.ft Plot
₹32.85 L
2970 sq.ft Plot
₹36.29 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹40.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
P
Pravallika
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Brundavanam

Residential Land / Plots in Telaprolu

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.47 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹62.84 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹94.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Updated
2w ago
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Telaprolu

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹36.52 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹39.77 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Leela Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Surampalli Auto Nagar

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹18.3 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
9837 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
HC
Himaja Constructions (P) Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kesarapalle

2 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L - 33.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
SP
STBL Projects Limited
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Tadigadapa

2 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 20.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.16 K - ₹1.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kesarapalle

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹17.76 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹19.75 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹822.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Saravana Cyber City

Residential Land / Plots in Block C

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.66 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹23.83 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
2970 sq.ft Plot
₹42.89 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹51.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
SB
Sri Bhargav Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poranki

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 57.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aditya Towers

2 BHK Flat in Allapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
YH
Yugaandhar Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Yugaandhar Green City

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
2850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹833.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Sukriti Vasudha

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Sukriti Adya

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹29.36 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
YH
Yugaandhar Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Yugaandhar Nature Park

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.66 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.93 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹50.54 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹51.98 L
3850 sq.ft Plot
₹55.59 L
4300 sq.ft Plot
₹62.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
DH
Dhatri Housing Professional Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhatri IT City

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹9.45 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
AH
Axon Housing Solutions
Gallery Cover Pic of Axon Sunshine Park

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gannavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 71.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
DH
Dhatri Housing Professional Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhatri Dhavaji Gudem

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

2202 sq.ft Plot
₹26.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹30.91 L
3469 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
PB
Pavan Builders & Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Poranki

2 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Edupugallu

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SP
STBL Projects Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poranki

2 BHK Flat
₹40.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AI
Aaradhya infra housing projects
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Gannavaram

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹18.66 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.33 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹28.1 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹35.8 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
DB
Devi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Kasturi Grand

3 BHK Flat in Poranki

3 BHK Flat
₹39.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna, Krishna

Residential Lands for Sale in Fugen Royal Millinia
Residential Plots
Vuyyuru,Krishna
18.72 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G And J Serene Meadows
Property
Kesarapalle,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sri Nivasam
3 BHK Villa
Edupugallu,Krishna
1.12 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Lingamurthy S Smart Homes
Residential Plots
Pamarru,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Srinivasa Developers
Residential Plots
Polavaram,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kubera Elite
Residential Plots
Penamaluru,Krishna
33.8 L-59.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naga Leela Vamsi S Royal City
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Vuyyuru,Krishna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Jishnu Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tadigadapa,Krishna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himaja Elite Brundavan
Residential Plots
Gannavaram,Krishna
32.64 L-82.81 L

Popular Locality for sale in Krishna, Krishna

Machilipatnam
13,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gannavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vuyyuru
2 people rated this locality
5
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pamarru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.