Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 bhk Houses in Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Aditya Nagar)

M Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 4.4 kmAmeelio Hospital- 4.3 kmTulasi Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.2 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.7 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 17.2 kmMOM Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Rajesh Reddy
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 1.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmMadhu Family Resta...+ More
S Khalandar Ahmed
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 kmJy...+ More
Krishna Deepak
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Shahenaz
Owner
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.8 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.4 kmKritunga Restaurant- 4.8 km  ...+ More
Subba Reddy
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shaik
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
R Damodar
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  •...+ More
John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dinnedevarapadu for Rs. 5500000
4.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.4 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.8 kmKritunga Restaurant- 4.4 km  ...+ More
Afreen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1067 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 6700000
4.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 km7 Rivers Restaurant Amusem...+ More
D Anilkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Joharapuram for Rs. 8949999
4.3 kms away
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals, Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 kmJyoti Mall- 0.1 km
Sai Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1306 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sree Rama Nagar for Rs. 11000000
4.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km...+ More
P.sivalingareddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dupadu for Rs. 5400000
6.0 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Ridge School- 6.3 kmKurnool chef'S- 5.8 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Muzaffar Nagar
5,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guru Raghavendra Nagar
9,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Krishna Nagar
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deva Nagar
3,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampath Nagar
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmi Nagar
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Camp
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Camp
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sita Rama Nagar
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maddur Nagar
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft