Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

House for sale without brokerage in Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Aditya Nagar)

Dinesh
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.2 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.7 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 17.2 kmMOM Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Shaik
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Surendar Singh
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
R Damodar
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Muzaffar Nagar
5,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi Skandhanshi Jampala Hynesta
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Joharapuram,Kurnool
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aditya Nagar, Kurnool

Kallur
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guru Raghavendra Nagar
9,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Krishna Nagar
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deva Nagar
3,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampath Nagar
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshmi Nagar
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Camp
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Camp
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sita Rama Nagar
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maddur Nagar
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft