Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Malavli, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Malavli? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malavli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Malavli, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vardaan Mountain Mist (1837 sq.ft)
₹91.83 L - 1.18 Cr
Malavli, Lonavala
...Read more
VR
Vardaan Realty
1/4

2, 3 BHK Row House,Bungalows in Malavli

2 BHK Row House
₹91.83 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Malavli)

AD
Atharv Developers
1/6
1.2 kms away

5 BHK Bungalow in Karla

5 BHK Bungalow
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 3792 - 4182 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Safal Builders
1/9
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Maval

4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
PB
Phlox Buildcon
1/6
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.93k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
RB
Rizvi Builders
1/4
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Maval

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2253 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
PD
Pragati Developers
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval

3 BHK Bungalow
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
KC
Kausalya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kausalya Woodrock Estate
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Sadapur

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SC
Shreem Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Sapphire Greens
3.7 kms away

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Bungalows in Waksai

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Maval for Rs. 2240000
4.2 kms away
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
Rukhsana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Kusgaon for Rs. 20000000
5.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhgad Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Malavli, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardaan Mountain Mist
2, 3 BHK Row House,Bungalows
Malavli,Lonavala
91.83 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advitiya Marketing Wild Berry
3 BHK Villa
Malavli,Lonavala
1.21 Cr-1.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Malavli, Lonavala

Karla
7,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devghar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devle
8,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadapur
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varsoli
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongargaon
3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatri Park Housing Society
11,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusgaon
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karandoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.