Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Karla, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Karla? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Karla. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Karla, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Atharv Pristine Villa Phase III (3792 sq.ft)
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Karla, Lonavala
Atharv Pristine Villas (1116 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karla, Lonavala
...Read more
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

5 BHK Bungalow in Karla

5 BHK Bungalow
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AD
Atharv Developers
1/3

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Flat,Villas in Karla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Karla)

VR
Vardaan Realty
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row House,Bungalows in Malavli

2 BHK Row House
₹91.83 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
SB
Safal Builders
1/9
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Maval

4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
PB
Phlox Buildcon
1/6
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.93k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
RB
Rizvi Builders
1/4
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Maval

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2253 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Sandeep Lele
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 2 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 km...+ More
PD
Pragati Developers
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Maval

3 BHK Bungalow
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
KC
Kausalya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Kausalya Woodrock Estate
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Sadapur

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SC
Shreem Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Sapphire Greens
2.9 kms away

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Bungalows in Waksai

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Maval for Rs. 2240000
3.8 kms away
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 ...+ More
Rukhsana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Kusgaon for Rs. 20000000
6.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhgad Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 kmTriose Plaza...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karla, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Eka Vally
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Karla,Lonavala
55.71 L-57.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karla, Lonavala

Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malavli
7,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devghar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadapur
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devle
8,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varsoli
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongargaon
3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatri Park Housing Society
11,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusgaon
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gavliwada
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft