Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Karla, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Karla? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Karla, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Atharv Pristine Villas (1116 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karla, Lonavala
Atharv Pristine Villa Scheme II Phase I (1116 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karla, Lonavala
Sai Nandan Eka Vally (374 sq.ft)
Karla, Lonavala
...Read more
AD
Atharv Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Karla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
SN
Sai Nandan Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Eka Vally

2 BHK Villa in Karla

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹55.71 L - 57.8 L
Possession: Aug, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Karla)

VR
Vardaan Realty
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row House,Bungalows in Malavli

2 BHK Row House
₹91.83 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/7
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Shilatne

2 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VS
V S Kalbhor And Company
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/12
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maval

2 BHK Flat
₹55.7 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.52 L - 87.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 591 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Sun Corp
1/10
3.9 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Varsoli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 853 - 1361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
R
Redundant
1/9
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Varsoli

2 BHK Villa
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2769 - 6432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
LB
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Khatri Park Housing Society

2 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K - ₹18.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 2922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
PG
Paradise Group
1/28
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Varsoli

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.23 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
PG
Paradise Group
1/18
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Khatri Park Housing Society

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Mangesh Jadhav
Owner
1/49
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adv. Bapusaheb Bhonde High School- 1.8 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 km...+ More
NI
Nipra Infra
1/7
6.7 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Nangargaon

2 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1623 - 2332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Sandeep Lele
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 2 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 km...+ More
JP
Jitu Properties And Developments Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rao Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
NG
Nathalal Govind Parmar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivneel
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maval

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 409 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Gajdant Builders And Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajdant Guruta Nakshatra
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maval

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 368 - 721 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rainbow Builders and developers
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa,Flat in Maval

2 BHK Villa
₹74.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - 4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Maval

2 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 72.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AN
Ankush Narayan Chaudhari
Gallery Cover Pic of Atarkya Apartment
3.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Maval

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NF
New Front Group
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front Amaaya Two
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Dongargaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
NF
New Front Group
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front Amaaya
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Devle

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 62.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karla, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Pristine Villas
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Eka Vally
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Karla,Lonavala
55.71 L-57.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Crystal Spring
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Residency Karla
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karla, Lonavala

Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malavli
7,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devghar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadapur
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devle
8,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatri Park Housing Society
11,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusgaon
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karandoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dongargaon
3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waksai
7,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.58%
Rise in last 1 Year