Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Karla, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Karla)

PG
Paradise Group
1/28
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Varsoli

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.23 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Mangesh Jadhav
Owner
1/49
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adv. Bapusaheb Bhonde High School- 1.8 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karla, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Eka Vally
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Karla,Lonavala
55.71 L-57.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karla, Lonavala

Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malavli
7,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devghar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadapur
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devle
8,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatri Park Housing Society
11,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kusgaon
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karandoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dongargaon
3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waksai
7,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.58%
Rise in last 1 Year