More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 188

Flats for Sale in Waksai, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Waksai? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Waksai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Waksai, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (3077 sq.ft)
₹2.84 Cr
Waksai, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (2767 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Varsoli, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (2767 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Valvan, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.39 Cr
Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Veerawali, Sadapur
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Varsoli
2 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Varsoli
3 BHK Villa (5248 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Varsoli
4 BHK Villa (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Aawandhe, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Pangoli, Lonavala
...Read more
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
1.69 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villas
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
3.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
2.34 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/3
2 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/32
1.66 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ninad
Owner
1/18
1.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
1.69 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/18
4.33 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/12
2.7 km away
Resale
New Front Amaaya Two
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/16
3.43 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/72
1.69 km away
Resale
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/29
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/13
3.43 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/32
1.66 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/16
1.66 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
1/26
2.34 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
4.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolLift
M S Prakash Rao
Owner
1/9
3.43 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/8
2.32 km away
New Booking
Doodle Homes
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
VS
Viren Shah
1/33
2.34 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
3364 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
3.43 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/5
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
3.82 km away
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/24
3.86 km away
Resale
Safal Pangoli Second Home
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
4090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/30
3.82 km away
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
3.82 km away
Resale
Sukhwani The Villas
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
6010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/19
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Waksai, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Sapphire Greens
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Bungalows
Waksai,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Waksai, Lonavala

Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.37%
Fall in last 1 Year