More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Flats for Sale in Karla, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karla? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karla. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Karla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karla, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2396 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Maval, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (2767 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Varsoli, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Dongargaon
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Malavli
4 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Malavli
4 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Veerawali, Sadapur
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Varsoli
2 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Varsoli
5 BHK Villa (3077 sq.ft)
₹2.84 Cr
Waksai, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (5248 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Varsoli
...Read more
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/8
0.68 km away
New Booking
Doodle Homes
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
4.54 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villas
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/12
2.43 km away
Resale
New Front Amaaya Two
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Cathedral Vidya School- 9 kmSheetal Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/3
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/32
4.46 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ninad
Owner
1/18
4.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
4.54 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
5248 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/72
4.54 km away
Resale
Paradise Sai World Retreat Villa
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/32
4.46 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/16
4.46 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Karla, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Karla, Lonavala

4 BHK Villa
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AD
Atharv Developers
1/6

5 BHK Bungalow in Karla, Lonavala

5 BHK Bungalow
₹5.54 Cr - 5.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Yogesh Gaikwad
Owner
1/8
1.52 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹641.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Subhash Deshmukh
Owner
1/40
1.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Sangita Deshmukh
Owner
1/32
1.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Darshan Sawant
1/10
2.93 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Swagata Ghosh
Owner
1/12
1.44 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Aditya Deshmukh
1/8
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Vishal
Owner
1/12
3.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lonavala Finest Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Martand
Owner
3.54 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Gard...+ More
Sandeep H
Owner
1/42
4.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
AD
Atharv Developers
1/3

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Flat,Villas in Karla, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
NF
New Front Group
1/4
1.46 km away

1 BHK Flat in Devghar, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
VR
Vardaan Realty
1/4
1.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Row House,Bungalows in Malavli, Lonavala

2 BHK Row House
₹91.83 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
KR
Kiran Realty
1/22
1.29 km away

4 BHK Villa in Maval

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Sunita Ashutosh Gosavi
1/4
2.84 km away

1 BHK Flat in Maval, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karla, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Pristine Villas
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Crystal Spring
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nandan Eka Vally
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villas
Karla,Lonavala
55.71 L-57.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Residency Karla
Property
Karla,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karla, Lonavala

Maval
1 people rated this locality
5
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft