Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

2 BHK for sale in Sector E, Gold Valley, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector E? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector E, Gold Valley, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Varsoli
2 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Tungarli
2 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Tungarli, Lonavala
2 BHK Duplex (1875 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Nangargaon
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Pangoli
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Damodar Colony, Bhangarwadi
Della Villa Phase 4 (1433 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Khandala, Lonavala
Paradise Sai World Retreat (1290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala
Sanghvi Nisarg (565 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 50 L
Hudco Colony, Lonavala
Della Villas (1433 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khandala, Lonavala
...Read more
Ninad
Owner
1/18
4.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Harshit
Owner
1/8
1.47 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Priyanka K
Owner
1/22
1.47 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Mangesh Jadhav
Owner
1/49
3.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sandeep Lele
Owner
1/6
2.37 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 2 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Loanavala- 0.1 kmMapro Garden...+ More
Fattik
Owner
1/2
3.83 km away
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
DG
Della Group
1/5
0.96 km away

2 BHK Villa in Khandala, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.87 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.92 K - ₹19.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PG
Paradise Group
1/18
4.21 km away

2 BHK Villa in Khatri Park Housing Society, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/16
2.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hudco Colony, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹25.43 L - 26.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
DG
Della Group
1/38
1.07 km away

2 BHK Villa in Khandala, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NI
Nipra Infra
1/7
3.62 km away

2 BHK Villa in Nangargaon, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
JP
Jitu Properties And Developments Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.79 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rao Colony, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
PG
Paradise Group
1/28
4.51 km away

2 BHK Duplex in Varsoli, Lonavala

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.23 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
RR
Rhythm Realty
1/6
2.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gavliwada, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SB
Sadguru Builders
1/3
1.13 km away

2 BHK Villa in Gold Valley, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
LB
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.69 km away

2 BHK Villa in Khandala, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012
PG
Paradise Group
1/23
4.51 km away

2 BHK Villa in Varsoli, Lonavala

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
PG
Paradise Group
1/47
4.51 km away

2 BHK Duplex in Varsoli, Lonavala

2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.31k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PB
Platinum Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Cresta
2.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rao Colony, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
RE
Rajnir Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajnir Hills And Lakes
2.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rao Colony, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SD
Sadguru Developers and Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Raindrop
2.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rao Colony, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
FD
Friends Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Ojas Eyrie Phase 1
2.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rao Colony, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Venkatesh Gaud
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gold Valley for Rs. 5000000
1.07 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Alka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1024 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Arihant, Nangargaon for Rs. 6500000
3.99 km away
Resale
Arihant
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmPhoenix Hospitals- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 1.7 kmBorival...+ More
SC
Shreeji Complex LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Hills
1.69 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tungarli, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
CB
Champion Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Champion Forest Traiils
1.55 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gold Valley, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
RP
Raad Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Raad Valvan View
3.21 km away

2 BHK Flat in Valvan, Lonavala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
DB
Divyayasha Builders Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyayasha Wawle Heights
4.12 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhangarwadi, Lonavala

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
DB
Divyayasha Builders Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyayasha Taware Heritage
2.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rao Colony, Lonavala

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
VB
Vardhaman Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Indraprastha
4.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kusgaon Budruk, Lonavala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE