Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 bhk Houses in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Arjunganj)

Shankar Singh
Owner
1/22
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 kmLu...+ More
Kuldeep Yadav
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Anant Pathak
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Ashish Pandey
Owner
1/13
3.6 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Sudeep Gupta
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Manish Ea...+ More
Pragati Singh
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palassio...+ More
Laxman Yadav
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 7.9 kmThe Manish Ea...+ More
Puneet Mheshwari
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 1.3 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 7.4 kmThe Manish Ea...+ More
Shiv Kumar Dubey
Owner
1/24
4.0 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 6 kmThe Manish Eati...+ More
Madhu Rawat
Owner
1/20
4.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/33
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Prisha Rastogi
Owner
1/25
4.0 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Chandan Chaurasiya
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Ved Prakash
Owner
1/27
4.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/18
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Vijay Tiwari
Owner
1/22
4.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Himani
Owner
1/15
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Harshita Vani
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/25
4.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Green City
7,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arjunganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Hazratganj Residency
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
75.09 L-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Omaxe Phase 6
1.5, 2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
48.78 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Krishna Residency
2 BHK Villa
Arjunganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Arjun Villa
2 BHK Villa
Arjunganj,Lucknow
62.0 L-62.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arjunganj, Lucknow

Sarsawan
6,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahmamau
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roberts Lines
1 people rated this locality
5
6,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ardonamau
9,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malesemau
10,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector B Ansal API
1 people rated this locality
5
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ujariyaon
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector A
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality