Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Asti, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Asti)

Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 1.8 kmParas Hospital- 6.4 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmBakshi Ka Talav Bus Stop- 0.4 km
GITAM SINGH
Owner
1/21
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 2.8 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 2.4 kmMunsh...+ More
Shahina Khan
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AMS : Achievers Modern School- 4.6 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 0.1 kmMuns...+ More
S P Shukla
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Devi Hospital and Institute & Research Centre, Lucknow- 0.1 kmFauji Dha...+ More
Abhishek Simon
Owner
1/3
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajit Mishra
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹4.49 L
Avg. price: ₹449.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Diksha Shukla
Owner
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashish Saxena
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asti

Residential Lands for Sale in Grihpati Sankalp
6.78 kmfrom
₹8.49 L - 11.04 L
Grihpati Sankalp
Grihpati Developers
Residential Plots Devari Rokhara, Lucknow
GD
Grihpati Developers
Developer
Abhishek Shukla
Owner
1/15
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Rajat Raj SIngh
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹22.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Fareed Ahmad
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Omkar
Owner
1/3
5.0 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Raza Siddiqui
Owner
1/16
5.0 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Utkarsh Yadav
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
User
Owner
1/3
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.69 L
Avg. price: ₹449.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Monika Malhotra
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijay Yadav
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Vivek Tripathi
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Asti

Residential Lands for Sale in Grihpati Sankalp
₹8.49 L - 11.04 L
Owner
5.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kashyap Ji
Owner
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Asti, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
3 BHK Villa
Mati,Lucknow
57.3 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Utsav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tryambakam Developers
Residential Plots
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Asti, Lucknow

Manpur Lala
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siwan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bharawamau
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jankipuram
2 people rated this locality