Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1076

Resale properties in Daulatganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
5.52 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Villa Phase 1 Extension
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
4.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Swadesh Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/9
6.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
K Singh
Owner
1/13
7.33 km away
Resale
Sahara Grace
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
6.12 km away
Resale
Eldeco City Kutir And Sukriti
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/3
3.06 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Birya...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daulatganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
4.83 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.33 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
6.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JY
Jitendra Yadav
3.06 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Dr C P Singh
Owner
1/11
5.46 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Awadh Properties
1/23
6.49 km away
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/21
4.59 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
4.49 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
4.49 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
4.17 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
4.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/9
7.36 km away
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Lucknow Public School
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
4.65 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/46
5.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/7
7.24 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Icon Hospital
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/42
6.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
X
XpertARC
1/4
4.57 km away
Resale
₹15.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/2
4.65 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/42
4.87 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 Villa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Daulatganj, Lucknow

Thakurganj
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muftiganj
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Daulatganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Rock Residency
Property
Daulatganj,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daulatganj, Lucknow

Husainabad
6,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaganj
1 people rated this locality
5
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarfarazganj
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khadra
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basant Vihar Colony
3,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Machchhi Bhavan
1,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowk
1 people rated this locality
5
6,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirbagh Mohallah
5,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madehgunj
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubagga
5 people rated this locality
3.9
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Fall in last 1 Year