Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Daulatganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Daulatganj? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Daulatganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Daulatganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Daulatganj, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Daulatganj)

BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
ZAINUL JAFAR
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 2.3 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro St...+ More
SG
Signature Group
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Husainabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Rajeev Prabhakar
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmKhatt...+ More
Zafar Builder
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daulatganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
4.83 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.33 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Ashfaq
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmIdrees Bir...+ More
Aditya Mishra
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.7 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmPara Ganj Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Daniyal
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
RI
RBM International Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baraura Hussain Bari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 - 997 sq.ft.
Shubam Sahu
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 1.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.2 kmMilan~A Sp...+ More
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/10
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Fazullaganj

2 BHK Villa
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Shashwat Mishra
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.3 ...+ More
Priyanshu Gupta
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Shivanshu Mishra
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.1 ...+ More
Shubhi
Owner
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.6 kmSharma Ji Ki Ch...+ More
VB
Vinay Builder
1/3
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mallpur

2 BHK Villa
₹49.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
MF Qureshi
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 7.6 k...+ More
Ankit Srivastava
Owner
1/20
3.6 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Ch...+ More
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L - 34.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.28 L - 52.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Daulatganj, Lucknow

Thakurganj
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muftiganj
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Daulatganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Rock Residency
Property
Daulatganj,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daulatganj, Lucknow

Husainabad
6,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaganj
1 people rated this locality
5
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarfarazganj
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khadra
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basant Vihar Colony
3,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Machchhi Bhavan
1,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowk
1 people rated this locality
5
6,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirbagh Mohallah
5,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madehgunj
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubagga
5 people rated this locality
3.9
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Fall in last 1 Year