Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale properties in Dharmawat Khera, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/17
Resale
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹80.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/17
Resale
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/17
Resale
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago