Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dular Mau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dular Mau)

I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 3 more
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
LH
Lucknow Home Developers
1/7
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhakawa

800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
WC
Wing Constructions & Developers
1/28
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
LR
Lucknow Realtors
1/9
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bakkas

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
ED
Excella Developers
1/14
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bakkas

2 BHK Flat
₹42.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ED
Excella Developers
1/15
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹34.71 L - 36.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dular Mau

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
5.89 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
5.66 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
6.02 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
SH
Swastik Housing India Pvt Ltd.
1/26
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kabir Pur

3 BHK Villa
₹46.99 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - ₹5.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PG
Proplarity Group
1/31
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹41.31 L - 52.29 L
4 BHK Flat
₹58.76 L - 58.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1211 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SA
SMP Alpha Estate
1/3
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malookpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
BI
Baba Infra Developers
1/4
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Marhar Mau Kala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 321 - 408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AK
Anant Krishna Infra Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road

3903 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
4050 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.63k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
RC
RT Construction
1/17
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Villa
₹69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24k/sq.mtSizes: 153.29 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SC
Sapphire Constructions
1/10
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasimpur Viruha

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹96.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
SI
Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kasimpur Viruha

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹93.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹99.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
VG
Varda Group
1/10
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹34.34 L - 38.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 65.33 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹51.09 L
Sizes: 925 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AA
Ansal API
1/8
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Dular Mau

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
₹1.63 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
by Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
AI
Akhil Infra Housing
1/2
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chand Saray

1 BHK Villa
₹15.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹23.24 L - 39.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 457 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
DD
Daleindia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dular Mau, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Green City Phase 2
Property
Dular Mau,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dular Mau, Lucknow

Kabir Pur
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasimpur Viruha
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhakawa