Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Fatehganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Fatehganj)

DP
Dev Puri Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Narona

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.51 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
UI
Urbanaid Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/80
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kathigera

569 sq.ft Plot
₹5.69 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹8.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹22.52 L
3 BHK Villa
₹10 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
MI
Maruti Infraventure
1/15
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Kesari Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 50.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
VB
Vinay Builder
1/3
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mallpur

2 BHK Villa
₹49.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SB
Shivam Builder Lucknow
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Budheshwar

2 BHK Villa
₹29.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
S
sairaminfra26
Residential Lands for Sale in Sairam Reviera Greens
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajajipuram

1288 sq.ft Plot
₹23.83 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹27.66 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹28.3 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹28.77 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹29.71 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹30.21 L
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹31.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
1812 sq.ft Plot
₹33.52 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹33.85 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹38.48 L
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹42.03 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2304 sq.ft Plot
₹42.62 L
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹44.12 L
2416 sq.ft Plot
₹44.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Fatehganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoujia Abhinandan
Property
Fatehganj,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fatehganj, Lucknow

Sarosa Bharosa
3 people rated this locality
4.33
2,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narona
3,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivari
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pink City
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahtava
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sikrauri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajajipuram
7 people rated this locality
4.75
4,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omaxe City
2 people rated this locality
5
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.33%
Rise in last 1 Year