Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Gaurabagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/23
New Booking
Smriti Apartment
RERA
₹28.26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
K L Heights
RERA
₹87.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Smriti Apartment
RERA
₹56.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lucknow Public SchoolLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/20
New Booking
The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/20
New Booking
The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Sanjay Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/16
Resale
The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids Area
N
Nirman
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹55.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AI
Aesthete Infra Ventures LLP
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹64.23 L - 81.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaurabagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
4.74 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.06 L - 49.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.66 L - 56.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019