Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Rohini Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
R
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Rohini Apartment in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow is a residential project. The address of Rohini Apartment is Gomti Nagar Extension Road, Near DPS School, Gomti Nagar Extension.Life at Rohini Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Gomti Nagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around ( Rohini Apartment)

SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.4 kmThe M...+ More
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool Facing
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
AT
Anoop Tiwari
1/5
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2915 - 3652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/23
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Gomti Nagar

Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
71.49 L - 1.92 Cr
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.09 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.07 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
3, 4 BHK Apartments
99.26 L - 1.44 Cr
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
5.07 Cr - 5.63 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Narena Rohit Galaxy
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.52 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udai Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.77 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhyudaya Celestial
3 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.57 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Grand Omaxe
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Antalya
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
3.39 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Metro City P1 Villa
Property
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3