More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vikaskhand 5, Vikas Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vikaskhand 5? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vikaskhand 5, Vikas Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Villa (2152 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L
Vikas Khand, Gomti Nagar
...Read more
Neeraj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2152 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 9510000
Resale
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 1.5 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
1w ago