Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

RERA Certified Projects in Hardoi Road, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/10
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹71.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Metro StationClub House
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mubarakpur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 95.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetr...+ More
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹75.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hardoi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
4.13 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹76.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
Resale
Eldeco City Kutir And Sukriti
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/31
New Booking
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/42
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 Villa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLiftPower Backup
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/14
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
C
Chaitanya
1/49
Resale
Eldeco City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Villa Phase 1 Extension
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Dr C P Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mukesh Kumar Rawat
Owner
1/11
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Aster Phase 1
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 16.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
RAJNEESH MISHRA
Owner
1/15
Resale
Eldeco City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.2 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Umendra Tewari
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Ashok Kumar Singh
Owner
1/26
Resale
Eldeco City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1d ago
Malini Shrivastav
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Prashant Sharma
Owner
1/13
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hardoi Road, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartment
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
74.6 L-94.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Emerald Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
57.58 L-98.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hardoi Road, Lucknow

Ghaila
2 people rated this locality
4.25