Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

RERA Certified Projects in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/10
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹71.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Metro StationClub House
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/14
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasant Kunj

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
6.29 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/9
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/7

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹94.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L - 34.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.28 L - 52.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020