Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Dubagga, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dubagga)

NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 4.3 kmPhoebus hospital- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAjay Super Store- 4.9 km
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L - 34.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.28 L - 52.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
RI
RBM International Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baraura Hussain Bari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 - 997 sq.ft.
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/7
2.3 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹94.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1648 - 2097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Rajesh
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.4 kmAryan Raja...+ More
IG
Imperial Green Infratech Private Limited
1/13
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aishbagh

886 sq.ft Plot
₹66.45 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹67.8 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹70.43 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹82.28 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹85.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Pushkar
Owner
1/19
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹96.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharm...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dubagga

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
6.27 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
DP
Dev Puri Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Narona

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.51 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Mukesh Kumar Rawat
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 16.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
GR
Goldfinch Realty
1/7
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghaila

1211 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹87.53 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Malini Shrivastav
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 4.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
SI
Sahara Infrastructure
1/8
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghaila

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 2059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Kabir Nagar
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajipuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 969 - 1023 sq.ft.
YASHRAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Amaltas, Rajajipuram for Rs. 3500000
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 4.6 kmMilan...+ More
JI
JKR Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of JKR Essence Residency
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1032 - 1363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SB
Saiiansh Buildcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiiansh Apna Ghar
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Sopan Enclave Phase II
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khadra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 665 sq.ft.
SC
Shalimar Corp
Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Orchids Plot Extension
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghaila

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dubagga, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in RK Akshita Puram
Residential Plots
Dubagga,Lucknow
10.8 L-10.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Reverse EMI
1 BHK Apartment
Dubagga,Lucknow
16.0 L-16.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2 Villas
Property
Dubagga,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqama Wali Estate Phase 2