Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 656

Ready to Move Properties in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Birya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JY
Jitendra Yadav
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R K Bakhshi
Owner
1/10
6.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
5.26 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Villa Phase 1 Extension
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
7.53 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.5 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 15 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Hari Om
Owner
1/5
4 km away
Resale
₹41.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/21
6.61 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
₹15.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
7.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
7.19 km away
Resale
Eldeco City Kutir And Sukriti
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Mohd Gufran
Owner
1/21
1.29 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
7.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Dr C P Singh
Owner
1/11
5.72 km away
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
K
Krishna
1/14
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLibrary
Updated
1w ago
K
Krishna
1/13
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
K
Krishna
1/8
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
4.55 km away
New Booking
Sairam Reviera Greens
₹7.02 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.4 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO EN...+ More
K
Krishna
1/14
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLibrary
Updated
2w ago
K
Krishna
1/9
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreLibrary
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
3.41 km away
New Booking
LDA Kabir Nagar
RERA
₹6.85 L
Avg. price: ₹951.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATIO...+ More
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/6
4.74 km away
New Booking
MI Mini Alam Vihar Colony
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO EN...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/6
4.74 km away
New Booking
MI Mini Alam Vihar Colony
₹5.95 L
Avg. price: ₹991.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
X
XpertARC
1/3
4 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Karan Kumar
Owner
1/20
3.9 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
K
Krishna
1/17
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartment
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
₹74.6 L-94.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Emerald Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
₹57.58 L-98.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Urban Village
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
₹27.44 L-52.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

Dubagga
5 people rated this locality
3.9
₹4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarfarazganj
₹5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barawan Kalan
₹6,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahiran Khera
1 people rated this locality
3.2
₹4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaganj
1 people rated this locality
5
₹4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baraura Hussain Bari
1 people rated this locality
5
₹5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Faridipur
₹4,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallpur
₹3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husainabad
₹6,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chowk
1 people rated this locality
5
₹6,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.49%