Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Devendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vasant Kunj for Rs. 1850000
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 kmKhattri Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More