Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Khasarwara, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Khasarwara)

Rohit
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 2.5 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 4.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 13 kmMa...+ More
Shashank
Owner
1/31
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A K Singh
Owner
1/13
3.0 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 0.1 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Anurag Sharma
Owner
1/11
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 0.1 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmR...+ More
DB
Dhanushkoti Builder And Developers
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bimla International Public School- 0.5 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 5.3 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 12.1 kmThe Great Indi...+ More
DB
Dhanushkoti Builder And Developers
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
YA
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bimla International Public School- 0.1 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Stati...+ More
YA
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
YA
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/25
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
Adisan Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Banthra Sikander Pur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L
5 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Satish Yadav
Owner
1/22
1.6 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 0.1 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmN...+ More
AK Infra And Reality Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shivani Public School- 1.8 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 1.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 15.9 km  • ...+ More
Prashant Banerjee
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AK Infra And Reality Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manish Rathour
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A K Yadav
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohd Sharif
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivani Public School- 1.6 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 15.7 km  • ...+ More
Shivani
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
JG
JSB Green City
1/7
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Junab Ganj

1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
AI
AK Infra and Reality Developers
1/3
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Junab Ganj

1 BHK Villa
₹10.88 L
2 BHK Villa
₹14.5 L - 24.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khasarwara, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Imperia
Property
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LJK Vasto
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Akasa Earth Elite
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
45.75 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
Residential Plots
Bhagu Khera,Lucknow
29.7 L-55.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecogram
Residential Plots
Sisandi,Lucknow
4.5 L-33.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
74.42 L-1.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 10
Residential Plots