More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2234

Flats for Sale in Mahanagar Extension, Mahanagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahanagar Extension? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahanagar Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahanagar Extension, Mahanagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3280 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Mahanagar Extension, Mahanagar
Shalimar Gallant West (4075 sq.ft)
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown (1275 sq.ft)
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Madiyava, Lucknow
Garg Apartments (1250 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 58.0 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1444 sq.ft)
₹46.21 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
Residential Plot (1040 sq.ft)
₹33.28 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
Shalimar One World Marbella (965 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1155 sq.ft)
₹36.96 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
Valencia Tower (2324 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 4, Vikas Nagar
...Read more
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
A
Abhineet
1/20
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahanagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
5.21 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.69 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
6.80 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
6.80 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/23
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/46
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/11
1.92 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)Lift

Ready to Move Projects around Mahanagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/13
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Misripur, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹76 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
1/12
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT College Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
1/6
2.28 km away
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1.18 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.9 kmIT College Metro Station- 2.2 kmMahesh's Mansarovar- 0.1 km
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
6.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
MS
Manish Sharma
1/45
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Eldeco Empereur
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/4
1.63 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mahanagar Extension, Lucknow

Shadab Colony
6,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karmabhoomi
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mahanagar Extension, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Amar Shaheed Path,Lucknow
4.59 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
7.88 Cr-13.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Manzil Ashiyana
Property
Badhamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z M The Royal Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L