Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nargismau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹26.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/11
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/10
New Booking
100 Acars Vintage Town
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1A
100 Acres Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nargismau

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028