Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nazar Bagh, Qaiserbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Nazar Bagh)

Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Dr. Khan
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.7 kmSharma Ji Ki C...+ More
ANKIT SONKER
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 2...+ More
Yeshu Yadav
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSharma Ji ...+ More
Shivendra
Owner
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A Specia...+ More
U Z
Owner
1/21
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~A Specia...+ More
Abhishek Yadav
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Umesh Shukla
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Komal Seth
Owner
0.8 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Ankur Mehrotra
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercial Comple...+ More
Shifan Shah
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Abhishek Srivastava
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nazar Bagh, Lucknow

Kaiserbagh Officer's Colony
8,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
86.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phool Bagh
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nazar Bagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpit Yadav NRI Retreat Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr