Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pant Nagar, Khurram Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pant Nagar)

SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
7.0 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ash
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 3.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Niranjan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.3 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Housing Owner
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rizwan
1.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 1.3 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 1.8 kmMcDo...+ More
Vardhaan Vardhaan
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmLekhraj Market Metro Station- 1 km...+ More
SR
Shri Rudra Real Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Indira Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Ayush Verma
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹998.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Abhyant Srivastava
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.9 km...+ More
SR
Sigma Rock Infraventures (P) Ltd.
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
PG
Premium Green Estates
1/3
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RaviSh Singh
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmBhootnath Market Metro Station- 3.7 km...+ More
Pravesh Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Rehan Ahmad
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 6 kmVijay Paradise- 0.1 km...+ More
GP
Green Planet Infratech
1/3
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹5.63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
HG
Haven Green City
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pant Nagar, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansh Apex City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
30.14 L-1.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustroot Greens TIDPL Samda LKO
Residential Plots
Samda Khera,Lucknow
36.56 L-50.68 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecogram
Residential Plots
Sisandi,Lucknow
4.5 L-33.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Village Phase 1
Residential Plots
Nigoha,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinivasa City
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Lucknow
29.6 L-1.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 10
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
80.73 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Serene Ville
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pant Nagar, Lucknow

Khurram Nagar
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rahim Nagar
7,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjay Gandhi Puram
10,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft