Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Raipur, Lucknow

Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 4.3 kmPhoebus hospital- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAjay Super Store- 4.9 km
E
Eldeco
1/12
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Madiyava

1211 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹36.29 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹47.54 L
1734 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹53.54 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹57.51 L
2062 sq.ft Plot
₹57.74 L
2292 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
2373 sq.ft Plot
₹66.44 L
2375 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹67.48 L
2577 sq.ft Plot
₹72.16 L
2596 sq.ft Plot
₹72.69 L
2605 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹80.89 L
2919 sq.ft Plot
₹81.73 L
3095 sq.ft Plot
₹86.66 L
3292 sq.ft Plot
₹92.18 L
3301 sq.ft Plot
₹92.43 L
3665 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
3681 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
4188 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
4209 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
4319 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4451 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4578 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
5301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
CR
Crest Realcon
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1061 - 1419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Prashant Sharma
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 1.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.9 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Shahnawaz Khan
Owner
1/39
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 2 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 11.7 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
0.60 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
0.83 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Ashwin Bhadouria
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 11.9 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Praveen
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
E
Eldeco
1/9
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Madiyava

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 230 - 355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
E
Eldeco
1/30
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mutkkipur

2 BHK Flat
₹80.76 L - 84.71 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
E
Eldeco
1/8
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mutkkipur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L - 20.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.06 L - 26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RG
Reciprocal Group
1/22
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mutkkipur

1029 sq.ft Plot
₹63.8 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹74.46 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹77.44 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹82.46 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹88.66 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹93.06 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Pavan Kumar
Owner
1/35
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.8 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.6 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
VG
Vasundhara Group
1/16
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Jankipuram Extension

1 BHK Villa
₹24.32 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36.1 L - 38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
Vinamra
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
RAJNEESH MISHRA
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.2 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/6
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Lucknow Property Vlogs
1/37
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹63.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Ankit Srivastava
1/49
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Raipur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raipur, Lucknow

Bhitauli
3,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mutkkipur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamalabad Barhauli
2,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft