More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1348

Flats for Sale in Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rasoolpur Kayastha? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rasoolpur Kayastha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.1 L
Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow
Hira Lotus Villas (1233 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 85.0 L
Misripur, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Rasoolpur Kayastha
Hira Vihar Phase 25 (1380 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L - 86.0 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown (1275 sq.ft)
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Madiyava, Lucknow
Hira Vihar Phase 24 (1240 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 75.0 L
Jankipuram Extension, Lucknow
...Read more
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹76.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/13
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Misripur, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹76 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹71 L - 83.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rasoolpur Kayastha

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
4.37 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram Extension, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/15
2.07 km away
New Booking
Hira Houses
₹90.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
2.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
2 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/12
2.1 km away
New Booking
Hira Lotus Villas
₹68.06 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
SS
Shree Sawariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Oro Elements
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/23
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Sunil Singh
1/25
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Public SchoolGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
2.07 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 2.5 kmIT College Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/10
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AH
AK Houmes
Locality Champion
1/21
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
1/32
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
AK Houmes
Locality Champion
1/17
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/16
1.97 km away
New Booking
Hira Vihar Phase 25
₹83.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Versatilile Divya Dev Bhoomi
Property
Rasoolpur Kayastha,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rasoolpur Kayastha, Lucknow

Misripur
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jankipuram Extension
10 people rated this locality
4.77
4,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jankipuram Vistar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jankipuram
2 people rated this locality
4.75
5,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kursi Road
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adhar Khera
3,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhitauli
3,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navi Kot Nandana
3,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guramba
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaurabagh
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Fall in last 1 Year