More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Samesee, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samesee? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samesee. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samesee, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Nagram
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Nagram
...Read more
FH
First Home
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/10
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
Updated
3w ago
FH
First Home
1/7
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FH
First Home
1/3
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
FH
First Home
1/4
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
FH
First Home
1/6
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
FH
First Home
1/6
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
FH
First Home
1/4
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
FH
First Home
1/7
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
FH
First Home
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/11
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
Updated
3w ago
FH
First Home
1/4
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
FH
First Home
1/3
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
FH
First Home
1/4
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
FH
First Home
1/6
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly
FH
First Home
1/6
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyNatural Light
FH
First Home
1/8
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
FH
First Home
1/10
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FH
First Home
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPower BackupChildren Play Area
FH
First Home
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
FH
First Home
1/3
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
FH
First Home
1/5
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
FH
First Home
1/4
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Himanshu Chauhan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Singh.198*abh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
TI
Trigold Infra Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Samesee, Lucknow

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/34
5.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ARSHA GREENS
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingSports FacilityGated Community
ABHISHEK KUMAR
1/4
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namaste Lucknow- 4 kmNagram Bus Station- 0.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Shobha Gupta
Owner
1/16
3.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ardh Kumari Developers
1/3
3.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagram, Lucknow

720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Samesee, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Trigold Shubhkamana
Residential Plots
Samesee,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samesee, Lucknow

900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.