Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Sector 5, Vikas Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sunil Singh
1/6
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/5
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vinay
Owner
1/3
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Ahtesham Yousafzai
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
5.07 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.21 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
6.28 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
6.56 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Mohammad Mohtashim Warsi
Owner
7200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Waseem Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 438 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Gurpreet Singh Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Manish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
PANKAJ SAXENA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 RK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 5900000
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago